工程硕士
序号 |
姓名 |
考生编号 |
奖学金等级 |
备注 |
1 |
代颖珠 |
104972104970074 |
一等 |
免试 |
2 |
徐正瑜 |
104972104970075 |
一等 |
免试 |
3 |
罗唯 |
104972200331316 |
一等 |
|
4 |
余懿 |
104972200331298 |
一等 |
|
5 |
王树鹏 |
104972200331335 |
一等 |
|
6 |
程赛 |
104972200331310 |
一等 |
|
7 |
侯梅梅 |
104972200331329 |
一等 |
|
8 |
陈龙飞 |
104972200331338 |
二等 |
|
9 |
张文 |
104972200331321 |
二等 |
|
10 |
张文彬 |
104972200331299 |
二等 |
|
11 |
陈贝 |
104972200331332 |
二等 |
|
12 |
窦忠运 |
104972200331327 |
二等 |
|
13 |
李丹 |
104972200331311 |
三等 |
|
14 |
董艺 |
104972200331326 |
三等 |
|
15 |
陈龙 |
104972200331303 |
三等 |
|
艺术硕士
序号 |
姓名 |
考生编号 |
奖学金等级 |
备注 |
1 |
孔子贤 |
104972104970107 |
一等 |
免试 |
2 |
万子菱 |
104972104970108 |
一等 |
免试 |
3 |
朱泳锟 |
104972104970109 |
一等 |
免试 |
4 |
夏玲 |
104972105420110 |
一等 |
免试 |
5 |
张倩 |
104972100550111 |
一等 |
免试 |
6 |
李志帅 |
104972104970112 |
一等 |
免试 |
7 |
谭浪 |
104972104970113 |
一等 |
免试 |
8 |
孙玮 |
104972104970114 |
一等 |
免试 |
9 |
黄润亚 |
104972104970115 |
一等 |
免试 |
10 |
刘凯娜 |
104972104970116 |
一等 |
免试 |
11 |
张蔚茹 |
104972104970117 |
一等 |
免试 |
12 |
黄金 |
104972104970118 |
一等 |
免试 |
13 |
郑昀 |
104972104970119 |
一等 |
免试 |
14 |
丁然 |
104972104970120 |
一等 |
免试 |
15 |
张冰洁 |
104972104970121 |
一等 |
免试 |
16 |
王子畅 |
104972200331424 |
二等 |
数码 |
17 |
井新新 |
104972200331415 |
二等 |
数码 |
18 |
党瑶 |
104972200331423 |
二等 |
数码 |
19 |
张琪 |
104972200331347 |
三等 |
数码 |
20 |
王莹 |
104972200331375 |
三等 |
数码 |
21 |
蔡翠芳 |
104972200331350 |
二等 |
平面 |
22 |
张帆 |
104972200331385 |
二等 |
平面 |
23 |
袁媛 |
104972200331392 |
二等 |
平面 |
24 |
白雪静 |
104972200331382 |
三等 |
平面 |
25 |
谢莹 |
104972200331387 |
三等 |
平面 |
26 |
张思佳 |
104972200331416 |
一等 |
环艺 |
27 |
杨晓 |
104972200331411 |
一等 |
环艺 |
28 |
汤瑶 |
104972200331400 |
一等 |
环艺 |
29 |
赵井全 |
104972200331412 |
一等 |
环艺 |
30 |
夏文妮 |
104972200331407 |
二等 |
环艺 |
31 |
王婷荷 |
104972200331379 |
二等 |
环艺 |
32 |
陈学芳 |
104972200331409 |
二等 |
环艺 |
33 |
吴佩晗 |
104972200331397 |
二等 |
环艺 |
34 |
王玮 |
104972200331410 |
三等 |
环艺 |
35 |
范文菁 |
104972200331425 |
三等 |
环艺 |
36 |
王君宇 |
104972200331361 |
三等 |
环艺 |
37 |
蔡思奇 |
104972200331342 |
二等 |
动画 |
设计史论
序号 |
姓名 |
考生编号 |
奖学金等级 |
1 |
蒋理 |
104972200332815 |
一等 |
2 |
王敏 |
104972200332820 |
二等 |
工设
序号 |
姓名 |
考生编号 |
奖学金等级 |
备注 |
1 |
温柔 |
104972104870086 |
一等 |
免试 |
2 |
朱玲慧 |
104972105640088 |
一等 |
免试 |
3 |
陈婉彦 |
104972106110089 |
一等 |
免试 |
4 |
王曼 |
104972106110090 |
一等 |
免试 |
5 |
徐茂全 |
104972104970093 |
一等 |
免试 |
6 |
任远航 |
104972104970095 |
一等 |
免试 |
7 |
黎敏 |
104972104970105 |
一等 |
免试 |
8 |
沙锋 |
104972104970106 |
一等 |
免试 |
9 |
郭一萱 |
104972200333019 |
一等 |
|
10 |
茹方婷 |
104972200332961 |
一等 |
|
11 |
王兴宇 |
104972200332962 |
一等 |
|
12 |
贾乔洁 |
104972200332695 |
一等 |
|
13 |
李强 |
104972200332710 |
一等 |
|
14 |
王蒙 |
104972200332935 |
一等 |
|
15 |
熊国浩 |
104972200332810 |
二等 |
|
16 |
胡菁菁 |
104972200332799 |
二等 |
|
17 |
王玉 |
104972200333052 |
二等 |
|
18 |
田玎玎 |
104972200333002 |
二等 |
|
19 |
熊怡 |
104972200332726 |
二等 |
|
20 |
童可 |
104972200333047 |
二等 |
|
21 |
胡心媛 |
104972200332635 |
二等 |
|
22 |
臧江嫚 |
104972200332868 |
二等 |
|
23 |
梁晨 |
104972200332802 |
二等 |
|
24 |
朱姝 |
104972200332716 |
三等 |
|
25 |
岳海平 |
104972200332780 |
三等 |
|
26 |
纪田园 |
104972200332941 |
三等 |
|
27 |
付蝶 |
104972200333025 |
三等 |
|
28 |
李玉康 |
104972200332914 |
三等 |
|
29 |
王晓林 |
104972200332734 |
三等 |
待转专业硕士 |
环艺
序号 |
姓名 |
考生编号 |
奖学金等级 |
备注 |
1 |
龙丹 |
104972105110085 |
一等 |
免试 |
2 |
王明杰 |
104972101450087 |
一等 |
免试 |
3 |
岳诗怡 |
104972106110091 |
一等 |
免试 |
4 |
陈英桦 |
104972104970096 |
一等 |
免试 |
5 |
张馨 |
104972104970101 |
一等 |
免试 |
6 |
徐硼 |
104972104970102 |
一等 |
免试 |
7 |
张琛 |
104972104970104 |
一等 |
免试 |
8 |
赵倩 |
104972200332756 |
一等 |
|
9 |
高日观 |
104972200332929 |
一等 |
|
10 |
刘颖 |
104972200332738 |
一等 |
|
11 |
宋奕君 |
104972200332789 |
一等 |
|
12 |
向瑾 |
104972200333067 |
一等 |
|
13 |
杨宝伟 |
104972200332986 |
二等 |
|
14 |
黄亚 |
104972200332755 |
二等 |
|
15 |
袁佩 |
104972200332683 |
二等 |
|
16 |
佘庭 |
104972200332976 |
二等 |
|
17 |
刘瑶 |
104972200332893 |
二等 |
|
18 |
邓程 |
104972200332959 |
二等 |
|
19 |
易丹萍 |
104972200332690 |
二等 |
|
20 |
胡舒丹 |
104972200332960 |
三等 |
|
21 |
赵梦琪 |
104972200332787 |
三等 |
|
22 |
陈贞 |
104972200333040 |
三等 |
|
23 |
王伟 |
104972200332981 |
三等 |
待转专业硕士 |
平面
序号 |
姓名 |
考生编号 |
奖学金等级 |
备注 |
|
1 |
刘露 |
104972104970094 |
一等 |
免试 |
|
2 |
王蔚 |
104972104970097 |
一等 |
免试 |
|
3 |
吕妍欣 |
104972104970099 |
一等 |
免试 |
|
4 |
李音 |
104972104970100 |
一等 |
免试 |
|
5 |
余妍 |
104972200332793 |
一等 |
|
|
6 |
裴恋 |
104972200332684 |
一等 |
|
|
7 |
房婷 |
104972200333033 |
二等 |
|
|
8 |
李雷 |
104972200332873 |
二等 |
|
|
9 |
夏媛 |
104972200332887 |
二等 |
|
|
12 |
安琪 |
104972200332758 |
二等 |
|
|
10 |
李瑶 |
104972200333032 |
三等 |
|
|
11 |
熊施施 |
104972200332725 |
三等 |
|
转专业硕士 |
数码
序号 |
姓名 |
考生编号 |
奖学金等级 |
备注 |
1 |
周娜 |
104972105200092 |
一等 |
免试 |
2 |
刘邃文 |
104972104970098 |
一等 |
免试 |
3 |
刘新玉 |
104972104970103 |
一等 |
免试 |
4 |
易利斯 |
104972200336203 |
一等 |
|
动画
序号 |
姓名 |
考生编号 |
奖学金等级 |
备注 |
1 |
张梦笛 |
104972105330078 |
一等 |
免试 |
2 |
朱怡洁 |
104972104970079 |
一等 |
免试 |
3 |
陶然 |
104972104970080 |
一等 |
免试 |
4 |
刘丹 |
104972104970081 |
一等 |
免试 |
5 |
张子岩 |
104972104970082 |
一等 |
免试 |
6 |
刘琦欢 |
104972104970083 |
一等 |
免试 |
7 |
潘璐 |
104972104970084 |
一等 |
免试 |
8 |
谭圆媛 |
104972200332609 |
二等 |
|
9 |
饶振刚 |
104972200332617 |
二等 |
|
10 |
丁慧君 |
104972200332578 |
二等 |
|
11 |
杨林通 |
104972200332627 |
三等 |
|
12 |
叶松涛 |
104972200332613 |
三等 |
|
美术史论
序号 |
姓名 |
考生编号 |
奖学金等级 |
1 |
张颖俊 |
104972200332611 |
二等 |
中国画
序号 |
姓名 |
考生编号 |
奖学金等级 |
1 |
赵家骏 |
104972200332629 |
三等 |
雕塑
序号 |
姓名 |
考生编号 |
奖学金等级 |
1 |
赵林生 |
104972200332585 |
三等 |
艺术管理
序号 |
姓名 |
考生编号 |
奖学金等级 |
1 |
李荫华 |
104972200332558 |
三等 |
艺术教育
序号 |
姓名 |
考生编号 |
奖学金等级 |
|
1 |
廖唯 |
104972200332550 |
一等 |
|
2 |
尚瑶 |
104972200332528 |
二等 |
转专业硕士 |
音乐艺术
序号 |
姓名 |
考生编号 |
奖学金等级 |
备注 |
1 |
熊欣 |
104972106130077 |
一等 |
免试 |
1 |
吴玮玮 |
104972200332563 |
三等 |
|
艺术美学
序号 |
姓名 |
考生编号 |
奖学金等级 |
1 |
徐允 |
104972200332541 |
三等 |
艺术史论
序号 |
姓名 |
考生编号 |
奖学金等级 |
备注 |
1 |
张潇钰 |
104972104970076 |
一等 |
免试 |
1 |
许瑞 |
104972200332533 |
二等 |
|
|